予選
 準決
決勝
M1X 3位  ――― ―――
M2XA 4位  ――― ―――
M2XB 6位  ――― ―――
M2-A 2位  ――― 4位
M2-B 3位  ――― ―――
M4- 1位  ――― 1位
M4+ 1位  3位 6位
W1XA 2位  3位 6位
W1XB 1位  6位 ―――
W1XC 3位  ――― ―――
W2X 3位  ――― 5位
W4X+
1位  ――― 4位

上記の表のクルー名をクリックすると各クルーの結果詳細へとびます



M1X
シート
名前
学年
菱伊 諒
2
結果 ・予選B組 3位
  
 No.2 予選B組 発艇時刻 12:06
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
慶應義塾大学医学部
(塩野泰良)
1:51.30 3:51.47 ―――― ―――― 4
首都大学東京B
(北澤大樹)
─── ─── ―――― ――――
東北大学A
(小田哲)
1:48.42 3:38.31 ―――― ―――― 2
東京医科歯科大学A
(柳橋賢)
1:42.41 3:31.92 ―――― ―――― 1
立教大学
(菱伊諒)
1:47.90 3:42.52 ―――― ―――― 3



M2X A
シート
名前
学年
菅原 恵
B 横山 聖
結果 ・予選D組 4位
  
 No.38 予選D組 発艇時刻 15:20
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
新日鐵住金
1:40.74 3:23.78 ―――― ―――― 2
杏林大学医学部B
1:59.21 3:56.73 ―――― ―――― 5
筑波大学
1:36.64 3:20.60 ―――― ―――― 1
警視庁A
1:42.71 3:27.81 ―――― ―――― 3
立教大学A
1:46.95 3:37.75 ―――― ―――― 4



M2X B
シート
名前
学年
田沼健太
2
B 青田天斗 2
結果 ・予選A組 6位
  
 No.35 予選A組 発艇時刻 15:02
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
早稲田大学
1:38.12 3:23.45 ―――― ―――― 1
成蹊大学A
1:48.96 3:41.83 ―――― ―――― 5
立教大学B
1:48.43 3:48.51 ―――― ―――― 6
首都大学東京
1:45.86 3:35.28 ―――― ―――― 4
トヨタ自動車
1:37.46 3:26.88 ―――― ―――― 2
杏林大学医学部A
1:43.27 3:31.48 ―――― ―――― 3



M2- A
シート
名前
学年
丸山雄太郎
B 井口雄大 2
結果 ・予選C組 2位
   ・決勝A組 4位
 No.20 予選C組 発艇時刻 13:44
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
学習院大学
1:44.14 3:32.52 ―――― ―――― open
立教大学A
1:40.55 3:21.30 ―――― ―――― 2
埼玉県警察機動隊
1:43.39 3:28.12 ―――― ―――― 5
中央大学C
1:41.40 3:25.18 ―――― ―――― 3
明治大学A
1:38.43 3:25.50 ―――― ―――― 4
日本体育大学
1:39.49 3:18.98 ―――― ―――― 1
No.82 決勝A組 発艇時刻14:04 
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
中央大学_C
1:46.24 3:38.96 ――― ――― 6
戸田中央総合病院RC
1:44.24 3:32.07 ――― ――― 3
日本体育大学
1:42.98 3:30.05 ――― ――― 1
明治大学_C
1:45.70 3:33.56 ――― ――― 5
立教大学_A
1:45.32 3:32.64 ――― ――― 4
明治大学_A 6 1:44.73 3:31.48 ――― ――― 2



M2- B
シート
名前
学年
勝又晋一
2
B 渡部守龍 2
結果 ・予選A組 3位
  
 No.18 予選A組 発艇時刻 13:24
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
中央大学B
1:43.68 3:25.55 ―――― ―――― 2
立教大学B
1:47.55 3:26.07 ―――― ―――― 3
東海大学
─── ─── ―――― ――――
筑波大学
1:58.10 3:41.66 ―――― ―――― 5
茨城大学B
1:42.00 3:35.21 ―――― ―――― 4
明治大学C
1:42.77 3:23.49 ―――― ―――― 1



M4-
シート
名前
学年
菱木大輔
3  中田悠介
2  安藤大智
樋口拓哉
結果 ・予選B組 1位
   ・決勝A組 1位
No.32 予選B組 発艇時刻 14:40  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
法政大学A
1:31.82 3:05.71 ――― ――― 3
横浜漕艇倶楽部
1:37.03 3:19.51 ――― ――― 4
立教大学
1:29.29 3:01.50 ――― ――― 1
明治大学A
1:30.38 3:04.17 ――― ――― 2
No.86 決勝A組 発艇時刻14:36 
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
法政大学_A
1:34.34 3:13.33 ――― ――― 3
東海大学
1:35.86 3:16.37 ――― ――― 5
立教大学
1:33.66 3:08.89 ――― ――― 1
明治大学_A
1:33.17 3:12.10 ――― ――― 2
法政大学_B
1:36.23 3:13.59 ――― ――― 4
明治大学_B 6 1:37.56 3:17.35 ――― ――― 6



M4+
シート 名前 学年
S 小原功義
4
3 佐藤嵩晃
2 安川祐人 4
B 豆鞘宥樹
C 船渡飛鳥 4
結果 ・予選A組 1位
   ・準決A組 3位
   ・決勝A組 6位
  
No.23 予選A組 発艇時刻 13:54  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
三井物産漕艇部
1:42.60 3:36.95 ―――― ―――― 3
成城大学
1:44.05 3:29.60 ―――― ―――― 2
杏林大学医学部A
――― ――― ―――― ――――
山梨大学医学部B
――― ――― ―――― ――――
立教大学
1:38.35 3:17.72 ―――― ―――― 1
No.45 準決A組 発艇時刻 11:10
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
成蹊大学_B
1:42.21 3:26.48 ――― ――― 5
立教大学
1:41.74 3:21.79 ――― ――― 3
東海大学
1:37.89 3:19.61 ――― ――― 1
中央大学_B
1:39.42 3:20.87 ――― ――― 2
慶應義塾大学医学部_A
1:42.80 3:28.08 ――― ――― 6
三菱BC 6 1:41.26 3:23.23 ――― ――― 4
No.87 決勝A組 発艇時刻 14:46
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
立教大学
1:39.08 3:26.99 ――― ――― 6
東海大学
1:36.15 3:14.71 ――― ――― 1
中央大学_C
1:39.58 3:17.80 ――― ――― 4
中央大学_A
1:36.90 3:17.33 ――― ――― 3
中央大学_B
1:37.68 3:19.03 ――― ――― 5
東京大学_A 6 1:36.57 3:16.50 ――― ――― 2



W1X A
シート
名前
学年
小林あやか
結果 ・予選A組 2位
   ・準決A組 3位
   ・決勝A組 6位
  
No.9 予選A組 発艇時刻 12:48  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
日本女子体育大学
(藤巻奈美)
1 2:17.63 4:34.53 ―――― ―――― 4
日本体育大学
(樋口千織)
2:01.03 4:03.93 ―――― ―――― 3
立教大学A
(小林あやか)
1:58.96 4:00.02 ―――― ―――― 2
明治大学
(藤森まいこ)
1:57.82 3:59.16 ―――― ―――― 1
東京外国語大学B
(小澤絵奈)
――― ――― ―――― ――――
 No.39 準決A組 発艇時刻 15:38 9:15
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
中央大学_B
(亀井恵利沙)
1:59.27 4:06.08 ――― ――― 2
東京外国語大学_A
(権藤加奈)
2:10.26 4:14.76 ――― ――― 4
早稲田大学_B
(木下美奈)
1:55.92 3:58.06 ――― ――― 1
戸田中央総合病院RC
(尾崎恵理)
2:06.09 4:18.23 ――― ――― 6
立教大学_A
(小林あやか)
1:59.66 4:07.53 ――― ――― 3
成蹊大学_B
(清田景子)
6 2:08.10 4:17.88 ――― ――― 5

 No.74 決勝A組 発艇時刻 13:00 9:15
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
明治大学
(藤森まいこ)
2:03.00 4:12.42 ――― ――― 3
中央大学_B
(亀井恵利沙)
2:05.06 4:16.44 ――― ――― 5
早稲田大学_B
(木下美奈)
1:58.15 4:03.90 ――― ――― 2
東北大学
(細田夏光)
1:56.50 4:00.67 ――― ――― 1
立教大学_A
(小林あやか)
2:07.12 4:18.52 ――― ――― 6
筑波大学_A
(西原美樹)
6 2:05.95 4:16.13 ――― ――― 4



W1X B
シート
名前
学年
米田梨紗
結果 ・予選D組 1位
   ・準決B組 6位
  
No.12 予選D組 発艇時刻 13:06  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
首都大学東京
(川村和湖)
1 2:07.00 4:14.60 ―――― ―――― 2
三菱BC
(清水智美)
2:16.46 4:34.71 ―――― ―――― 4
立教大学C
(芝尾蘭)
2:12.59 4:30.80 ―――― ―――― 3
立教大学B
(米田梨紗)
2:03.01 4:10.07 ―――― ―――― 1
成城大学
(丸山沙里奈)
――― ――― ―――― ――――
 No.40 準決B組 発艇時刻 15:449:15
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
日本体育大学
(樋口千織)
2:05.97 4:10.38 ――― ――― 4
立教大学_B
(米田梨紗)
2:08.48 4:20.69 ――― ――― 6
明治大学
(藤森まいこ)
2:01.05 4:08.34 ――― ――― 2
小樽商科大学
(瀬尾玲美)
2:06.31 4:14.97 ――― ――― 5
東北大学
(細田夏光)
1:57.54 4:02.22 ――― ――― 1
筑波大学_A
(西原美樹)
6 2:02.55 4:09.79 ――― ――― 3



W1X C
シート
名前
学年
芝尾 蘭
結果 ・予選D組 3位
  
No.12 予選D組 発艇時刻 13:06  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
首都大学東京
(川村和湖)
1 2:07.00 4:14.60 ―――― ―――― 2
三菱BC
(清水智美)
2:16.46 4:34.71 ―――― ―――― 4
立教大学C
(芝尾蘭)
2:12.59 4:30.80 ―――― ―――― 3
立教大学B
(米田梨紗)
2:03.01 4:10.07 ―――― ―――― 1
成城大学
(丸山沙里奈)
――― ――― ―――― ――――



W2X
シート
名前
学年
篠田結花
伊藤瑠美 1
結果 ・予選A組 3位
   ・決勝A組 5位
  
No.15 予選A組 発艇時刻 10:00  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
成蹊大学
2:13.37 4:25.91 ――― ――― 6
杏林大学医学部
2:06.46 4:18.16 ――― ――― 5
明治大学A
1:49.46 3:39.43 ――― ――― 1
筑波大学
1:47.54 3:42.08 ――― ――― 2
立教大学
1:51.42 3:47.55 ――― ――― 3
日本体育大学 6 1:53.12 3:54.35 ――― ――― 4
 No.79 決勝A組 発艇時刻13:42 9:15
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
早稲田大学
1:53.93 3:54.20 ――― ――― 6
明治大学_B
1:54.54 3:51.73 ――― ――― 4
明治大学_A
1:51.77 3:47.08 ――― ――― 3
東北大学
1:48.97 3:42.81 ――― ――― 1
筑波大学
1:50.59 3:44.21 ――― ――― 2
立教大学 6 1:52.93 3:53.86 ――― ――― 5



W4X+
シート 名前 学年
S 松本愛理 4
3 久門愛菜 1
2 吉田美月 2
B 加藤笑 2
C 村ア早也加 3
結果 ・予選A組 1位
   ・決勝A組 4位
  

No.21 予選A組 発艇時刻 10:18  
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
東京選抜
1:54.36 3:52.64 ――― ――― 2
慶應義塾大学医学部
1:57.90 4:00.78 ――― ――― 3
杏林大学医学部
1:58.71 4:02.77 ――― ――― 4
明治大学B
─── ─── ――― ―――
東京医科歯科大学
2:18.51 4:36.39 ――― ――― 5
立教大学
1:47.81 3:38.57 ――― ――― 1
 No.85 決勝A組 発艇時刻14:30 9:15
名前
レーン
500
1000
1500   2000
結果
学習院大学
1:50.00 3:40.30 ――― ――― 3
立教大学
1:50.30 3:42.73 ――― ――― 4
明治大学_A
1:44.92 3:33.31 ――― ――― 1
日本体育大学
1:50.53 3:38.32 ――― ――― 2
東京選抜
1:55.64 3:56.65 ――― ――― 6
埼玉選抜 6 1:51.13 3:44.58 ――― ――― 5